16.09.2023
16.09
|
Blaž Germek
|
Planja, J stena
Skriti kamini (ali Črnuška)
|
VI / V
|
230m
|
|
16.09.2023
16.09
|
Miha Hribernik
|
Planjava
Kratkohlača
|
V/IV
|
310m
|
|
16.09.2023
16.09
|
Jurij Ličen
|
NŠG
Vodnjak želja
|
VI-/V
|
300m
|
|
16.09.2023
16.09
|
Tomaž Pahor
|
Planja, J stena
Skriti kamini (Črnuška)
|
VI/V (A0)
|
230m
|
|
16.09.2023
16.09
|
Neža Peterca
|
Planjava
Short Pants route
|
V/IV
|
310m
|
|
12.09.2023
12.09
|
Miha Kitek
|
NŠG
Košir-Brelih
|
IV/III
|
200m
|
|
12.09.2023
12.09
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
NŠG
Košir-Brelih
|
IV/III
|
200m
|
|
12.09.2023
12.09
|
Tanja Sladič
|
Visoka polica
Diretissima
|
V-/III-IV
|
200m
|
|
12.09.2023
12.09
|
Ana Štritof
|
Visoka Polica
Diretissima
|
V-/IV
|
200m
|
|
10.09.2023
10.09
|
Tadej Bolta
|
Trbiška Krniška špica
Krobath-Metzger
|
V/V-
|
550m
|
|
10.09.2023
10.09
|
Tadej Dobravc Verbič
|
Mala Rinka
Igličeva smer
|
V+/IV
|
350 m
|
|
10.09.2023
10.09
|
Miha Jernejčič
|
Ojstrica
Herle-Vršnik
|
VI+/IV
|
450m
|
|
10.09.2023
10.09
|
Dean Pecman
|
Mala Rinka
Igličeva smer
|
V/IV+
|
350m
|
|
10.09.2023
10.09
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
Ojstrica
Herle-Vršnik
|
VI+/IV
|
450m
|
|
09.09.2023
09.09
|
Andreja Mulec Bohinc
|
Podraška tura
Nikolajeva smer
|
IV/II-lll
|
375 m
|
|
09.09.2023
09.09
|
Tomaž Pahor
|
Travnik
Ašenbrener
|
VI
|
800m
|
|
09.09.2023
09.09
|
Jernej Štukelj
|
Vežica
Geršak-Grčar
|
V+
|
390 m
|
|
08.09.2023
08.09
|
Nika Krivec
|
Vežica
Geršak Grčar
|
V+
|
cca 300 m
|
|
08.09.2023
08.09
|
Ana Štritof
|
Vežica
Geršak-Grčar
|
V+
|
okoli 300m
|
|
07.09.2023
07.09
|
Tadej Dobravc Verbič
|
Mala Mojstrovka
Severni raz
|
III-IV
|
300 m
|
|
07.09.2023
07.09
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
Planjava
Pripravniški steber
|
IV/II
|
530m
|
|
05.09.2023
05.09
|
Nika Peterca
|
Cinque torri
Via normale
|
IV-
|
50
|
|
05.09.2023
05.09
|
Peter Pogačar
|
Cinque torri
Via Normale
|
IV-
|
50m
|
|
05.09.2023
05.09
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
Planjava
Smer Svetelove + Steber (zgornji del)
|
III-IV
|
500m
|
|
04.09.2023
04.09
|
Nika Peterca
|
Cinque torri
Via normale #1
|
III+
|
70
|
|
04.09.2023
04.09
|
Peter Pogačar
|
Cinque torri
Via Normale 1
|
III+
|
70m
|
|
03.09.2023
03.09
|
Tadej Bolta
|
NŠG
Kranjska poč
|
IV/III-IV
|
250m
|
|
03.09.2023
03.09
|
Miha Hribernik
|
Nad Šitom glava
Steber ob Kamenkovem kaminu
|
V/IV
|
150m
|
|
03.09.2023
03.09
|
Jan Jasnič
|
NŠG
Riba
|
IV-V
|
250 m
|
|
03.09.2023
03.09
|
Miha Jernejčič
|
Mala mojstrovka
Severni raz
|
IV/III-IV
|
300m
|
|