28.12.2023
28.12
|
Jasmina Ačko
|
Ojstrica
Južna grapa
|
I-II
|
400
|
|
28.12.2023
28.12
|
Tadej Dobravc Verbič
|
Cima di Coldai (2403 m)
|
|
|
|
27.12.2023
27.12
|
Miha Jernejčič
|
Triglav 2864m
Krma - Mali Triglav
|
Zimski pristop
|
|
|
26.12.2023
26.12
|
Miha Hribernik
|
Špik
čez kačji graben
|
Zimski pristop
|
|
|
26.12.2023
26.12
|
Tilen Kodele
|
Colfosco
Lujanta
|
WI 4+
|
110 m
|
|
25.12.2023
25.12
|
Tilen Kodele
|
Valle di Fassa
Tupac Amaru - Carpe diem
|
WI 5
|
120 m
|
|
24.12.2023
24.12
|
Tadej Dobravc Verbič
|
Colfosco, Dolomiti
Onda su onda
|
WI3
|
110 m
|
|
24.12.2023
24.12
|
Tadej Dobravc Verbič
|
Colfosco, Dolomiti
Spada di Damocle
|
WI4+
|
130 m
|
|
24.12.2023
24.12
|
Tilen Kodele
|
Colfosco
Solo per pochi
|
WI 5
|
130 m
|
|
24.12.2023
24.12
|
Tilen Kodele
|
Colfosco
Onda su Onda
|
WI 3
|
110 m
|
|
23.12.2023
23.12
|
Tilen Kodele
|
Colfosco
Spada di Damocle
|
WI 4+
|
130 m
|
|
17.12.2023
17.12
|
Zala Jesenko
|
Begunjščica
Centralna grapa
|
III/II-III
|
200m
|
|
26.11.2023
26.11
|
Miha Hribernik
|
Grintovec
Čez streho
|
Zimski pristop
|
|
|
26.11.2023
26.11
|
Miha Jernejčič
|
Špik
Kačji graben
|
Pristop v zimskih razmerah
|
|
|
18.11.2023
18.11
|
Andreja Mulec Bohinc
|
Podraška tura
Kačja koža
|
IV-/III
|
350 m
|
|
18.11.2023
18.11
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
Velika Martuljška Ponca
pristop
|
do III
|
prib1550vm
|
|
18.11.2023
18.11
|
Matjaž Vehovec
|
Velika Martuljška Ponca
Pristop
|
II-III
|
1550 vm
|
|
26.10.2023
26.10
|
Gašper Beg
|
Punta Giogadorgiu
La Rampa
|
V
|
160 m
|
|
21.10.2023
21.10
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
Peca
Vigredna smer
|
V+/IV-V
|
220m
|
|
21.10.2023
21.10
|
Jernej Štukelj
|
Peca
Vigredna
|
V+/IV-V
|
220 m
|
|
08.10.2023
08.10
|
Nika Beg
|
Planjava
Kratkohlača
|
V-/IV
|
310 m
|
|
08.10.2023
08.10
|
Miha Gašperin
|
južna stena Skute
Golo sonce
|
VII-
|
300m
|
|
08.10.2023
08.10
|
Miha Jernejčič
|
Brana
Skrito veselje
|
V/III-IV
|
190m
|
|
08.10.2023
08.10
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
Brana
Skrito veselje
|
V/III-IV
|
190m
|
|
08.10.2023
08.10
|
Tanja Sladič
|
Kogel
Česnovar Srakar
|
V+
|
230m
|
|
08.10.2023
08.10
|
Jernej Štukelj
|
Brana
Skrito veselje
|
V/III-IV
|
190 m
|
|
07.10.2023
07.10
|
Maja Bahovec
|
Brana
Zajeda
|
V-/IV
|
140m
|
|
07.10.2023
07.10
|
Miha Hribernik
|
Brana
Zajeda
|
V-/lV
|
140m
|
|
07.10.2023
07.10
|
Klemen Logar
|
Brana
Zajeda
|
V-/IV
|
140 m
|
|
07.10.2023
07.10
|
Gašper Ravnjak
|
Mala Rinka
Igličeva smer
|
V+/IV
|
350m
|
|